Bambini e Ragazzi
Lun 16 SET: Miraculous Le storie di Ladybug e Chat Noir - Disney Channel: lun-ven, ore 19.20
Lun 2 SET: Lo straordinario mondo di Gumball - Cartoon Network: lun-ven, ore 18.50
Lun 9 SET: Mike il Carlino - Boomerang: tutti i giorni, ore 19.20
Ven 13 SET: Scooby-Doo! Guess Who? - Boomerang: tutti i giorni, ore 21.10
Ven 13 SET: DC Super Hero Girls - Cartoon Network: lun-ven, ore 20.55
Sab 21 SET: Batman 80 anniversario - Cartoon Network: il 21 e il 22 settembre, dalle ore 9.55
Lun 2 SET: Mister Magoo - DeaKids: lun-ven, ore 9.10
Lun 2 SET: Masha e Orso - DeaJunior: lun-ven, ore 19.20
Lun 9 SET: A tutto reality All Stars - DeaKids: lun-ven, ore 18.45
Lun 9 SET: Hacking High School - Teen Nick: lun-ven, ore 19.30
Lun 9 SET: Apollo e il giardino incantato - DeaJunior: lun-vene, ore 18.40
Lun 9 SET: Henry Danger [Stagione 5] - Nickelodeon: lun-ven, ore 18.40
Lun 9 SET: Paw Patrol - Nick Jr: lun-ven, ore 20.00
Lun 23 SET: Team Jay - Nick Jr: lun-ven, ore 19.00
Documentari
Dom 1 SET: Pearl Harbor: io c'ero - Histoery: ore 22.40
Mer 4 SET: The Kinks - Alle origini del rock - Sky Arte: ore 21.15
Lun 9 SET: Apocalypse 9/11 - History: dal 9 all'11 settembre, ore 21.50
Sab 14 SET: I am Patrick Swayze - Sky Arte: ore 21.15
Mar 17 SET: Sette meraviglie - Roma - Sky Arte: martedì, ore 21.15
Mer 18 SET: Francesco De Gregori in concerto - Sky Arte: ore 21.15
Mer 18 SET: Oak Island: Il codice Shakespeare - History: ore 21.50
Ven 20 SET: Sophia Loren L'inclassificabile - Sky Arte: ore 21.15
Lun 23 SET: Nord Corea L'omicidio di Kim - History: ore 21.50
Mer 25 SET: Freddie Mercury: The Tribute Concert The documentary - Sky Arte: ore 21.15
Lun 30 SET: Il capitano dei ghiacci - History: ore 21.50
Dom 1 SET: Gordon Ramsay Fuori menù - Nat Geo: domenica, ore 20.55
Lun 2 SET: Amburgo: Sicurezza portuale - Nat Geo: ore 22.55
Mar 3 SET: Come funziona... ? - Nat Geo People: martedì, ore 21.00
Gio 5 SET: L'oasi degli animail - Nat Geo People: giovedì, ore 20.55
Mar 10 SET: 11 settembre: paura nei cieli - Nat Geo: ore 21.55
Mer 11 SET: Yellowstone Live - Nat Geo Wild: l'11 e il 18 settembre, ore 22.05
Mar 17 SET: Notre-Dame, nel cuore dell'inferno - Nat Geo: ore 20.55
Sab 21 SET: Maya: Misteri sepolti - Nat Geo: ore 20.55
Lun 9 SET: Mummie svelate - Discovery Channel: lunedì, ore 21.55
Lun 16 SET: La scienza secondo Adam - Discovery Science: lunedì, ore 22.55
Lun 30 SET: Contact - Discovery Channel: lunedì, ore 22.50
Lun 2 SET: Panini estate - Gambero Rosso: lunedì, ore 21.30
Lun 9 SET: #Richard Strauss - Classica: tutto il giorno
Gio 12 SET: My Planet Vegan - Gambero Rosso: giovedì, ore 21.30
Sab 14 SET: Verdi - Falstaff - Classica: ore 21.10
Dom 15 SET: Martha Algerich e Daniel Barenboim - Classica: ore 21.10
Mer 18 SET: Profili grandi chef - Gambero Rosso: mercoledì, ore 21.30
Lun 16 SET: Miraculous Le storie di Ladybug e Chat Noir - Disney Channel: lun-ven, ore 19.20
Lun 2 SET: Lo straordinario mondo di Gumball - Cartoon Network: lun-ven, ore 18.50
Lun 9 SET: Mike il Carlino - Boomerang: tutti i giorni, ore 19.20
Ven 13 SET: Scooby-Doo! Guess Who? - Boomerang: tutti i giorni, ore 21.10
Ven 13 SET: DC Super Hero Girls - Cartoon Network: lun-ven, ore 20.55
Sab 21 SET: Batman 80 anniversario - Cartoon Network: il 21 e il 22 settembre, dalle ore 9.55
Lun 2 SET: Mister Magoo - DeaKids: lun-ven, ore 9.10
Lun 2 SET: Masha e Orso - DeaJunior: lun-ven, ore 19.20
Lun 9 SET: A tutto reality All Stars - DeaKids: lun-ven, ore 18.45
Lun 9 SET: Hacking High School - Teen Nick: lun-ven, ore 19.30
Lun 9 SET: Apollo e il giardino incantato - DeaJunior: lun-vene, ore 18.40
Lun 9 SET: Henry Danger [Stagione 5] - Nickelodeon: lun-ven, ore 18.40
Lun 9 SET: Paw Patrol - Nick Jr: lun-ven, ore 20.00
Lun 23 SET: Team Jay - Nick Jr: lun-ven, ore 19.00
Documentari
Dom 1 SET: Pearl Harbor: io c'ero - Histoery: ore 22.40
Mer 4 SET: The Kinks - Alle origini del rock - Sky Arte: ore 21.15
Lun 9 SET: Apocalypse 9/11 - History: dal 9 all'11 settembre, ore 21.50
Sab 14 SET: I am Patrick Swayze - Sky Arte: ore 21.15
Mar 17 SET: Sette meraviglie - Roma - Sky Arte: martedì, ore 21.15
Mer 18 SET: Francesco De Gregori in concerto - Sky Arte: ore 21.15
Mer 18 SET: Oak Island: Il codice Shakespeare - History: ore 21.50
Ven 20 SET: Sophia Loren L'inclassificabile - Sky Arte: ore 21.15
Lun 23 SET: Nord Corea L'omicidio di Kim - History: ore 21.50
Mer 25 SET: Freddie Mercury: The Tribute Concert The documentary - Sky Arte: ore 21.15
Lun 30 SET: Il capitano dei ghiacci - History: ore 21.50
Dom 1 SET: Gordon Ramsay Fuori menù - Nat Geo: domenica, ore 20.55
Lun 2 SET: Amburgo: Sicurezza portuale - Nat Geo: ore 22.55
Mar 3 SET: Come funziona... ? - Nat Geo People: martedì, ore 21.00
Gio 5 SET: L'oasi degli animail - Nat Geo People: giovedì, ore 20.55
Mar 10 SET: 11 settembre: paura nei cieli - Nat Geo: ore 21.55
Mer 11 SET: Yellowstone Live - Nat Geo Wild: l'11 e il 18 settembre, ore 22.05
Mar 17 SET: Notre-Dame, nel cuore dell'inferno - Nat Geo: ore 20.55
Sab 21 SET: Maya: Misteri sepolti - Nat Geo: ore 20.55
Lun 9 SET: Mummie svelate - Discovery Channel: lunedì, ore 21.55
Lun 16 SET: La scienza secondo Adam - Discovery Science: lunedì, ore 22.55
Lun 30 SET: Contact - Discovery Channel: lunedì, ore 22.50
Lun 2 SET: Panini estate - Gambero Rosso: lunedì, ore 21.30
Lun 9 SET: #Richard Strauss - Classica: tutto il giorno
Gio 12 SET: My Planet Vegan - Gambero Rosso: giovedì, ore 21.30
Sab 14 SET: Verdi - Falstaff - Classica: ore 21.10
Dom 15 SET: Martha Algerich e Daniel Barenboim - Classica: ore 21.10
Mer 18 SET: Profili grandi chef - Gambero Rosso: mercoledì, ore 21.30