World Tour, ProSeries e corse maggiori.
Gennaio
21-26 Santos Tour Down Under 2.UWT Rai
26-2 Vuelta a San Juan Internacional 2.Pro Eurosport
Febbraio
2 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race 1.UWT Eurosport
4-8 Saudi Tour 2.1 Eurosport
5-9 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana 2.Pro Eurosport
5-9 Herald Sun Tour 2.1 Eurosport
7-14 Tour de Langkawi 2.Pro Eurosport
11-16 Tour Colombia 2.1
13-16 Tour de la Provence 2.Pro Eurosport
16 Clasica de Almeria 1.Pro Eurosport
16 Trofeo Laigueglia 1.Pro Rai ed Eurosport
19-23 Vuelta a Andalucia - Ruta ciclista del sol 2.Pro Eurosport
19-23 Volta ao Algarve em bicicleta 2.Pro Eurosport
21-23 Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var 2.1 Eurosport
23-29 UAE Tour 2.UWT Rai ed Eurosport
29 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 1.UWT Eurosport
29 Faun-Ardèche Classic 1.Pro Eurosport
Marzo
1 Royal Bernard Drome Classic 1.Pro Eurosport
1 Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne 1.Pro Eurosport
1-5 Tour de Taiwan 2.1 Eurosport
3 Le Samyn 1.1 Eurosport
8-15 Paris-Nice 2.UWT Rai ed Eurosport
Luglio
28-1 Vuelta a Burgos 2.Pro
Agosto
1 Strade Bianche 1.UWT Rai ed Eurosport
3 Gran Trittico Lombardo 1.Pro Rai ed Eurosport
5-9 Tour of Pologne 2.UWT Eurosport
5 Milano-Torino 1.Pro Rai ed Eurosport
8 Milano-Sanremo 1.UWT Rai ed Eurosport
12-16 Critérium du Dauphiné 2.UWT Rai ed Eurosport
12 Gran Piemonte 1.Pro Rai ed Eurosport
15 Giro di Lombardia 1.UWT Rai ed Eurosport
15 Dwars door het Hageland 1.Pro Eurosport
16-19 VOO-Tour de Wallonie Eurosport
18 Giro dell'Emilia 1.Pro Rai ed Eurosport
21-23 Campionati nazionali Rai ed Eurosport
24-28 UEC Road Championships Rai ed Eurosport
25 Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France 1.UWT Eurosport
29-20 Tour de France 2.UWT Rai ed Eurosport
29 Trofeo Matteotti 1.1 Rai ed Eurosport
30 Brussels Cycling Classic 1.Pro Eurosport
30 Memorial Marco Pantani 1.1 Rai
Settembre
1-5 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2.1 Rai
7-14 Tirreno-Adriatico 2.UWT Rai ed Eurosport
15-19 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2.Pro
16 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini 1.1 Rai
17 Coppa Sabatini - Gran Premio Città di Peccioli 1.Pro Rai
20 Giro dell’Appennino 1.1 Rai
24-27 UCI Road World Championships Rai ed Eurosport
29-3 BinckBank Tour 2.UWT Eurosport
30 Freccia Vallone 1.UWT Rai ed Eurosport
Ottobre
3-25 Giro d’Italia 2.UWT Rai ed Eurosport
4 Liegi-Bastogne-Liegi 1.UWT Rai ed Eurosport
7 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 1.Pro Eurosport
11 Gent-Wevelgem 1.UWT Eurosport
11 Parigi-Tours 1.Pro Rai
14 Scheldeprijs 1.Pro Eurosport
18 Giro delle Fiandre 1.UWT Rai ed Eurosport
20-8 La Vuelta ciclista a España 2.UWT Eurosport
21 Brugge-De Panne 1.UWT Eurosport
Gennaio
21-26 Santos Tour Down Under 2.UWT Rai
26-2 Vuelta a San Juan Internacional 2.Pro Eurosport
Febbraio
2 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race 1.UWT Eurosport
4-8 Saudi Tour 2.1 Eurosport
5-9 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana 2.Pro Eurosport
5-9 Herald Sun Tour 2.1 Eurosport
7-14 Tour de Langkawi 2.Pro Eurosport
11-16 Tour Colombia 2.1
13-16 Tour de la Provence 2.Pro Eurosport
16 Clasica de Almeria 1.Pro Eurosport
16 Trofeo Laigueglia 1.Pro Rai ed Eurosport
19-23 Vuelta a Andalucia - Ruta ciclista del sol 2.Pro Eurosport
19-23 Volta ao Algarve em bicicleta 2.Pro Eurosport
21-23 Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var 2.1 Eurosport
23-29 UAE Tour 2.UWT Rai ed Eurosport
29 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 1.UWT Eurosport
29 Faun-Ardèche Classic 1.Pro Eurosport
Marzo
1 Royal Bernard Drome Classic 1.Pro Eurosport
1 Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne 1.Pro Eurosport
1-5 Tour de Taiwan 2.1 Eurosport
3 Le Samyn 1.1 Eurosport
8-15 Paris-Nice 2.UWT Rai ed Eurosport
Luglio
28-1 Vuelta a Burgos 2.Pro
Agosto
1 Strade Bianche 1.UWT Rai ed Eurosport
3 Gran Trittico Lombardo 1.Pro Rai ed Eurosport
5-9 Tour of Pologne 2.UWT Eurosport
5 Milano-Torino 1.Pro Rai ed Eurosport
8 Milano-Sanremo 1.UWT Rai ed Eurosport
12-16 Critérium du Dauphiné 2.UWT Rai ed Eurosport
12 Gran Piemonte 1.Pro Rai ed Eurosport
15 Giro di Lombardia 1.UWT Rai ed Eurosport
15 Dwars door het Hageland 1.Pro Eurosport
16-19 VOO-Tour de Wallonie Eurosport
18 Giro dell'Emilia 1.Pro Rai ed Eurosport
21-23 Campionati nazionali Rai ed Eurosport
24-28 UEC Road Championships Rai ed Eurosport
25 Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France 1.UWT Eurosport
29-20 Tour de France 2.UWT Rai ed Eurosport
29 Trofeo Matteotti 1.1 Rai ed Eurosport
30 Brussels Cycling Classic 1.Pro Eurosport
30 Memorial Marco Pantani 1.1 Rai
Settembre
1-5 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2.1 Rai
7-14 Tirreno-Adriatico 2.UWT Rai ed Eurosport
15-19 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2.Pro
16 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini 1.1 Rai
17 Coppa Sabatini - Gran Premio Città di Peccioli 1.Pro Rai
20 Giro dell’Appennino 1.1 Rai
24-27 UCI Road World Championships Rai ed Eurosport
29-3 BinckBank Tour 2.UWT Eurosport
30 Freccia Vallone 1.UWT Rai ed Eurosport
Ottobre
3-25 Giro d’Italia 2.UWT Rai ed Eurosport
4 Liegi-Bastogne-Liegi 1.UWT Rai ed Eurosport
7 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 1.Pro Eurosport
11 Gent-Wevelgem 1.UWT Eurosport
11 Parigi-Tours 1.Pro Rai
14 Scheldeprijs 1.Pro Eurosport
18 Giro delle Fiandre 1.UWT Rai ed Eurosport
20-8 La Vuelta ciclista a España 2.UWT Eurosport
21 Brugge-De Panne 1.UWT Eurosport
Ultima modifica: