World Tour, ProSeries e corse maggiori.
11/2-14/2 Tour de la Provence 2.Pro
14/2 Clasica de Almeria 1.Pro
21/2-27/2 UAE Tour 2.UWT
27/2 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 1.UWT
27/2 Faun-Ardèche Classic 1.Pro
28/2 Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne 1.Pro
28/2 Royal Bernard Drome Classic 1.Pro
3/3 Trofeo Laigueglia 1.Pro
6/3 Strade Bianche 1.UWT
7/3 GP Industria & Artigianato 1.Pro
7/3-14/3 Paris-Nice 2.UWT
10/3-16/3 Tirreno-Adriatico 2.UWT
17/3 Danilith Nokere Koerse 1.Pro
19/3 Bredene Koksijde Classic 1.Pro
20/3 Milano-Sanremo 1.UWT
21/3 Per sempre Alfredo 1.1
22/3-28/3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2.UWT
23/3-27/3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2.1
24/3 Oxyclean Classic Brugge-De Panne 1.UWT
26/3 E3 Saxo Bank Classic 1.UWT
28/3 Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields 1.UWT
31/3 Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre 1.UWT
3/4 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 1.Pro
4/4 Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres 1.UWT
5/4-10/4 Itzulia Basque Country 2.UWT
7/4 Scheldeprijs 1.Pro
11/4-18/4 56. Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2.Pro
14/4-18/4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana 2.Pro
14/4 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 1.Pro
18/4 Amstel Gold Race 1.UWT
19/4-23/4 Tour of the Alps 2.Pro
21/4 La Flèche Wallonne 1.UWT
25/4 Liège-Bastogne-Liège 1.UWT
27/4-2/5 Tour de Romandie 2.UWT
30/4-2/5 Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs 2.Pro
4/5-9/5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France 2.Pro
5/5-9/5 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta 2.Pro
8/5-30/5 Giro d'Italia 2.UWT
15/5 Grand Prix du Morbihan 1.Pro
16/5 Tro-Bro Léon 1.Pro
18/5-22/5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2.Pro
27/5-30/5 Boucles de la Mayenne 2.Pro
30/5-6/6 Critérium du Dauphiné 2.UWT
5/6 Dwars door het Hageland 1.Pro
6/6-13/6 Tour de Suisse 2.UWT
9/6-13/6 Baloise Belgium Tour 2.Pro
9/6-13/6 Tour of Slovenia 2.Pro
9/6-13/6 ZLM Tour 2.Pro
15/6-17/6 Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima 2.1
17/6-26/6 Campionati italiani
24/6 Giro dell'Appennino 1.1
26/6-1/7 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt - Tour of Austria 2.Pro
26/6-18/7 Tour de France 2.UWT
4/7-11/7 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2.Pro
20/7-24/7 VOO-Tour de Wallonie 2.Pro
24/7-28/7 Olympic Games
31/7 Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa 1.UWT
3/8-7/8 Vuelta a Burgos 2.Pro
5/8-8/8 Arctic Race of Norway 2.Pro
9/8-15/8 Tour de Pologne 2.UWT
10/8-14/8 PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2.Pro
14/8-5/9 La Vuelta ciclista a España 2.UWT
26/8-29/8 Deutschland Tour 2.Pro
28/8 Brussels Cycling Classic 1.Pro
29/8 Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France 1.UWT
30/8-5/9 BinckBank Tour 2.UWT
5/9 Maryland Cycling Classic 1.Pro
5/9-12/9 Tour of Britain 2.Pro
8/9-12/9 UEC Road European Championships
12/9 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 1.Pro
14/9-18/9 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2.Pro
15/9 Grand Prix de Wallonie 1.Pro
15/9 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini 1.1
16/9 Coppa Sabatini - Gran Premio città di Peccioli 1.Pro
18/9 Primus Classic 1.Pro
18/9 Memorial Marco Pantani 1.1
19/9 Eschborn-Frankfurt 1.UWT
19/9 Trofeo Matteotti 1.1
19/9-26/9 UCI Road World Championships
21/9 Grand Prix de Denain - Porte du Hainaut 1.Pro
28/9-1/10 Giro di Sicilia - Tour of Sicily 2.1
29/9 Eurométropole Tour 1.Pro
2/10 Giro dell'Emilia 1.Pro
3/10 Paris-Roubaix 1.UWT
3/10 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 1.Pro
4/10 Coppa Bernocchi - GP BPM 1.Pro
5/10 100a Tre Valli Varesine 1.Pro
6/10 Milano-Torino 1.Pro
7/10 Gran Piemonte 1.Pro
9/10 Il Lombardia 1.UWT
9/10-12/10 Tour of Taihu Lake 2.Pro
10/10 Paris-Tours 1.Pro
11/10 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 1.1
13/10 Giro del Veneto 1.1
17/10 Veneto Classic 1.1
11/2-14/2 Tour de la Provence 2.Pro
14/2 Clasica de Almeria 1.Pro
21/2-27/2 UAE Tour 2.UWT
27/2 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 1.UWT
27/2 Faun-Ardèche Classic 1.Pro
28/2 Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne 1.Pro
28/2 Royal Bernard Drome Classic 1.Pro
3/3 Trofeo Laigueglia 1.Pro
6/3 Strade Bianche 1.UWT
7/3 GP Industria & Artigianato 1.Pro
7/3-14/3 Paris-Nice 2.UWT
10/3-16/3 Tirreno-Adriatico 2.UWT
17/3 Danilith Nokere Koerse 1.Pro
19/3 Bredene Koksijde Classic 1.Pro
20/3 Milano-Sanremo 1.UWT
21/3 Per sempre Alfredo 1.1
22/3-28/3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2.UWT
23/3-27/3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2.1
24/3 Oxyclean Classic Brugge-De Panne 1.UWT
26/3 E3 Saxo Bank Classic 1.UWT
28/3 Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields 1.UWT
31/3 Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre 1.UWT
3/4 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 1.Pro
4/4 Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres 1.UWT
5/4-10/4 Itzulia Basque Country 2.UWT
7/4 Scheldeprijs 1.Pro
11/4-18/4 56. Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2.Pro
14/4-18/4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana 2.Pro
14/4 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 1.Pro
18/4 Amstel Gold Race 1.UWT
19/4-23/4 Tour of the Alps 2.Pro
21/4 La Flèche Wallonne 1.UWT
25/4 Liège-Bastogne-Liège 1.UWT
27/4-2/5 Tour de Romandie 2.UWT
30/4-2/5 Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs 2.Pro
4/5-9/5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France 2.Pro
5/5-9/5 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta 2.Pro
8/5-30/5 Giro d'Italia 2.UWT
15/5 Grand Prix du Morbihan 1.Pro
16/5 Tro-Bro Léon 1.Pro
18/5-22/5 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2.Pro
27/5-30/5 Boucles de la Mayenne 2.Pro
30/5-6/6 Critérium du Dauphiné 2.UWT
5/6 Dwars door het Hageland 1.Pro
6/6-13/6 Tour de Suisse 2.UWT
9/6-13/6 Baloise Belgium Tour 2.Pro
9/6-13/6 Tour of Slovenia 2.Pro
9/6-13/6 ZLM Tour 2.Pro
15/6-17/6 Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima 2.1
17/6-26/6 Campionati italiani
24/6 Giro dell'Appennino 1.1
26/6-1/7 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt - Tour of Austria 2.Pro
26/6-18/7 Tour de France 2.UWT
4/7-11/7 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2.Pro
20/7-24/7 VOO-Tour de Wallonie 2.Pro
24/7-28/7 Olympic Games
31/7 Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa 1.UWT
3/8-7/8 Vuelta a Burgos 2.Pro
5/8-8/8 Arctic Race of Norway 2.Pro
9/8-15/8 Tour de Pologne 2.UWT
10/8-14/8 PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2.Pro
14/8-5/9 La Vuelta ciclista a España 2.UWT
26/8-29/8 Deutschland Tour 2.Pro
28/8 Brussels Cycling Classic 1.Pro
29/8 Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France 1.UWT
30/8-5/9 BinckBank Tour 2.UWT
5/9 Maryland Cycling Classic 1.Pro
5/9-12/9 Tour of Britain 2.Pro
8/9-12/9 UEC Road European Championships
12/9 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 1.Pro
14/9-18/9 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2.Pro
15/9 Grand Prix de Wallonie 1.Pro
15/9 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini 1.1
16/9 Coppa Sabatini - Gran Premio città di Peccioli 1.Pro
18/9 Primus Classic 1.Pro
18/9 Memorial Marco Pantani 1.1
19/9 Eschborn-Frankfurt 1.UWT
19/9 Trofeo Matteotti 1.1
19/9-26/9 UCI Road World Championships
21/9 Grand Prix de Denain - Porte du Hainaut 1.Pro
28/9-1/10 Giro di Sicilia - Tour of Sicily 2.1
29/9 Eurométropole Tour 1.Pro
2/10 Giro dell'Emilia 1.Pro
3/10 Paris-Roubaix 1.UWT
3/10 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 1.Pro
4/10 Coppa Bernocchi - GP BPM 1.Pro
5/10 100a Tre Valli Varesine 1.Pro
6/10 Milano-Torino 1.Pro
7/10 Gran Piemonte 1.Pro
9/10 Il Lombardia 1.UWT
9/10-12/10 Tour of Taihu Lake 2.Pro
10/10 Paris-Tours 1.Pro
11/10 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 1.1
13/10 Giro del Veneto 1.1
17/10 Veneto Classic 1.1
Ultima modifica: