World Tour, ProSeries e corse maggiori.
2/2-6/2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana 2.Pro
10/2-13/2 Tour de la Provence 2.Pro
14/2 Clásica Jaén Paraìso 1.1
16/2-20/2 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta 2.Pro
16/2-20/2 Vuelta a Andalucía-Ruta Ciclista del Sol 2.Pro
20/2-26/2 UAE Tour 2.UWT
26/2 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 1.UWT
26/2 Faun-Ardèche Classic 1.Pro
27/2 Drome Classic 1.Pro
27/2 Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne 1.Pro
2/3 Trofeo Laigueglia 1.Pro
5/3 Strade Bianche 1.UWT
6/3-13/3 Paris-Nice 2.UWT
7/3-13/3 Tirreno-Adriatico 2.UWT
16/3 Danilith Nokere Koerse 1.Pro
16/3 Milano-Torino 1.Pro
17/3 Grand Prix de Denain - Porte du Hainaut 1.Pro
18/3 Bredene Koksijde Classic 1.Pro
19/3 Milano-Sanremo 1.UWT
20/3 Per sempre Alfredo 1.1
20/3-27/3 Tour of Hainan 2.Pro
21/3-27/3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2.UWT
22/3-26/3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2.1
23/3 Oxyclean Classic Brugge-De Panne 1.UWT
25/3 E3 Saxo Bank Classic 1.UWT
27/3 Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields 1.UWT
27/3 GP Industria & Artigianato 1.Pro
30/3 Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre 1.UWT
2/4 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 1.Pro
3/4 Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres 1.UWT
4/4-9/4 Itzulia Basque Country 2.UWT
6/4 Scheldeprijs 1.Pro
10/4 Amstel Gold Race 1.UWT
10/4-17/4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2.Pro
12/4-15/4 Giro di Sicilia - Tour of Sicily 2.1
13/4 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 1.Pro
17/4 Paris-Roubaix 1.UWT
18/4-22/4 Tour of the Alps 2.Pro
20/4 La Flèche Wallonne 1.UWT
24/4 Liège-Bastogne-Liège 1.UWT
26/4-1/5 Tour de Romandie 2.UWT
1/5 Eschborn-Frankfurt 1.UWT
3/5-8/5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France 2.Pro
6/5-29/5 Giro d'Italia 2.UWT
14/5 Grand Prix du Morbihan 1.Pro
15/5 Tro-Bro Léon 1.Pro
24/5-29/5 Tour of Norway 2.Pro
26/5-29/5 Boucles de la Mayenne 2.Pro
2/6 Giro dell'Appennino 1.1
5/6 Brussels Cycling Classic 1.Pro
5/6-12/6 Critérium du Dauphiné 2.UWT
8/6-12/6 ZLM Tour 2.Pro
11/6 Dwars door het Hageland 1.Pro
12/6-19/6 Tour de Suisse 2.UWT
15/6-19/6 Baloise Belgium Tour 2.Pro
15/6-19/6 Tour of Slovenia 2.Pro
22/6-26/6 Campionati italiani
1/7-24/7 Tour de France 2.UWT
10/7-17/7 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2.Pro
25/7-31/7 The Larry H. Miller Tour of Utah 2.Pro
30/7 Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa 1.UWT
30/7-5/8 Tour de Pologne 2.UWT
2/8-6/8 Vuelta a Burgos 2.Pro
4/8-7/8 Arctic Race of Norway 2.Pro
14/8-21/8 UEC Road European Championships
16/8-20/8 PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2.Pro
19/8-11/9 La Vuelta ciclista a España 2.UWT
21/8 Bemer Cyclassics 1.UWT
24/8-28/8 Deutschland Tour 2.Pro
28/8 Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France 1.UWT
29/8-4/9 Benelux Tour 2.UWT
3/9 Eurométropole Tour 1.Pro
4/9 Maryland Cycling Classic 1.Pro
4/9-8/9 Tour of Britain 2.Pro
9/9 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 1.UWT
11/9 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 1.UWT
11/9 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 1.Pro
13/9-17/9 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2.Pro
14/9 Grand Prix de Wallonie 1.Pro
14/9 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini 1.1
15/9 Coppa Sabatini - Gran Premio città di Peccioli 1.Pro
17/9 Primus Classic 1.Pro
18/9-25/9 UCI Road World Championships
29/9 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 1.1
1/10 Giro dell'Emilia 1.Pro
3/10 Coppa Bernocchi - GP BPM 1.Pro
3/10 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 1.Pro
4/10 100a Tre Valli Varesine 1.Pro
6/10 Gran Piemonte 1.Pro
8/10 Il Lombardia 1.UWT
9/10 Paris-Tours 1.Pro
12/10 Giro del Veneto 1.1
16/10 Japan Cup Cycle Road Race 1.Pro
16/10 Veneto Classic 1.1
2/2-6/2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana 2.Pro
10/2-13/2 Tour de la Provence 2.Pro
14/2 Clásica Jaén Paraìso 1.1
16/2-20/2 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta 2.Pro
16/2-20/2 Vuelta a Andalucía-Ruta Ciclista del Sol 2.Pro
20/2-26/2 UAE Tour 2.UWT
26/2 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 1.UWT
26/2 Faun-Ardèche Classic 1.Pro
27/2 Drome Classic 1.Pro
27/2 Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne 1.Pro
2/3 Trofeo Laigueglia 1.Pro
5/3 Strade Bianche 1.UWT
6/3-13/3 Paris-Nice 2.UWT
7/3-13/3 Tirreno-Adriatico 2.UWT
16/3 Danilith Nokere Koerse 1.Pro
16/3 Milano-Torino 1.Pro
17/3 Grand Prix de Denain - Porte du Hainaut 1.Pro
18/3 Bredene Koksijde Classic 1.Pro
19/3 Milano-Sanremo 1.UWT
20/3 Per sempre Alfredo 1.1
20/3-27/3 Tour of Hainan 2.Pro
21/3-27/3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2.UWT
22/3-26/3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2.1
23/3 Oxyclean Classic Brugge-De Panne 1.UWT
25/3 E3 Saxo Bank Classic 1.UWT
27/3 Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields 1.UWT
27/3 GP Industria & Artigianato 1.Pro
30/3 Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre 1.UWT
2/4 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 1.Pro
3/4 Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres 1.UWT
4/4-9/4 Itzulia Basque Country 2.UWT
6/4 Scheldeprijs 1.Pro
10/4 Amstel Gold Race 1.UWT
10/4-17/4 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2.Pro
12/4-15/4 Giro di Sicilia - Tour of Sicily 2.1
13/4 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 1.Pro
17/4 Paris-Roubaix 1.UWT
18/4-22/4 Tour of the Alps 2.Pro
20/4 La Flèche Wallonne 1.UWT
24/4 Liège-Bastogne-Liège 1.UWT
26/4-1/5 Tour de Romandie 2.UWT
1/5 Eschborn-Frankfurt 1.UWT
3/5-8/5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France 2.Pro
6/5-29/5 Giro d'Italia 2.UWT
14/5 Grand Prix du Morbihan 1.Pro
15/5 Tro-Bro Léon 1.Pro
24/5-29/5 Tour of Norway 2.Pro
26/5-29/5 Boucles de la Mayenne 2.Pro
2/6 Giro dell'Appennino 1.1
5/6 Brussels Cycling Classic 1.Pro
5/6-12/6 Critérium du Dauphiné 2.UWT
8/6-12/6 ZLM Tour 2.Pro
11/6 Dwars door het Hageland 1.Pro
12/6-19/6 Tour de Suisse 2.UWT
15/6-19/6 Baloise Belgium Tour 2.Pro
15/6-19/6 Tour of Slovenia 2.Pro
22/6-26/6 Campionati italiani
1/7-24/7 Tour de France 2.UWT
10/7-17/7 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2.Pro
25/7-31/7 The Larry H. Miller Tour of Utah 2.Pro
30/7 Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa 1.UWT
30/7-5/8 Tour de Pologne 2.UWT
2/8-6/8 Vuelta a Burgos 2.Pro
4/8-7/8 Arctic Race of Norway 2.Pro
14/8-21/8 UEC Road European Championships
16/8-20/8 PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2.Pro
19/8-11/9 La Vuelta ciclista a España 2.UWT
21/8 Bemer Cyclassics 1.UWT
24/8-28/8 Deutschland Tour 2.Pro
28/8 Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France 1.UWT
29/8-4/9 Benelux Tour 2.UWT
3/9 Eurométropole Tour 1.Pro
4/9 Maryland Cycling Classic 1.Pro
4/9-8/9 Tour of Britain 2.Pro
9/9 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 1.UWT
11/9 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 1.UWT
11/9 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 1.Pro
13/9-17/9 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2.Pro
14/9 Grand Prix de Wallonie 1.Pro
14/9 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini 1.1
15/9 Coppa Sabatini - Gran Premio città di Peccioli 1.Pro
17/9 Primus Classic 1.Pro
18/9-25/9 UCI Road World Championships
29/9 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 1.1
1/10 Giro dell'Emilia 1.Pro
3/10 Coppa Bernocchi - GP BPM 1.Pro
3/10 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 1.Pro
4/10 100a Tre Valli Varesine 1.Pro
6/10 Gran Piemonte 1.Pro
8/10 Il Lombardia 1.UWT
9/10 Paris-Tours 1.Pro
12/10 Giro del Veneto 1.1
16/10 Japan Cup Cycle Road Race 1.Pro
16/10 Veneto Classic 1.1
Ultima modifica: