World Tour, ProSeries e corse maggiori.
17/1-22/1 Santos Tour Down Under 2.UWT
22/1-29/1 Vuelta a San Juan Internacional 2.Pro
29/1 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race 1.UWT
10/2-14/2 Tour of Oman 2.Pro
12/2 Clásica de Almería 1.Pro
13/2 Jaén Paraìso Interior 1.1
15/2-19/2 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta 2.Pro
15/2-19/2 Vuelta a Andalucía-Ruta Ciclista del Sol 2.Pro
20/2-26/2 UAE Tour 2.UWT
25/2 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 1.UWT
25/2 Faun-Ardèche Classic 1.Pro
26/2 Faun Drome Classic 1.Pro
26/2 Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne 1.Pro
1/3 Trofeo Laigueglia 1.Pro
4/3 Strade Bianche 1.UWT
5/3-12/3 Paris-Nice 2.UWT
6/3-12/3 Tirreno-Adriatico 2.UWT
15/3 Danilith Nokere Koerse 1.Pro
15/3 Milano-Torino 1.Pro
16/3 Grand Prix de Denain - Porte du Hainaut 1.Pro
17/3 Bredene Koksijde Classic 1.Pro
18/3 Milano-Sanremo 1.UWT
19/3-26/3 Tour of Hainan 2.Pro
19/3 Per sempre Alfredo 1.1
20/3-26/3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2.UWT
21/3-25/3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2.1
22/3 Classic Brugge-De Panne 1.UWT
24/3 E3 Saxo Bank Classic 1.UWT
26/3 Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields 1.UWT
26/3 GP Industria & Artigianato 1.Pro
29/3 Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre 1.UWT
1/4 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 1.Pro
2/4 Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres 1.UWT
3/4-8/4 Itzulia Basque Country 2.UWT
5/4 Scheldeprijs 1.Pro
9/4 Paris-Roubaix 1.UWT
11/4-14/4 Giro di Sicilia - Tour of Sicily 2.1
12/4 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 1.Pro
16/4 Amstel Gold Race 1.UWT
16/4 Giro della Città Metropolitana di Reggio Calabria 1.1
17/4-21/4 Tour of the Alps 2.Pro
19/4 La Flèche Wallonne 1.UWT
23/4 Liège-Bastogne-Liège 1.UWT
25/4-30/4 Tour de Romandie 2.UWT
1/5 Eschborn-Frankfurt 1.UWT
6/5-28/5 Giro d'Italia 2.UWT
6/5 Grand Prix du Morbihan 1.Pro
7/5 Tro-Bro Léon 1.Pro
10/5-14/5 Tour de Hongrie 2.Pro
16/5-21/5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France 2.Pro
24/5-29/5 Tour of Norway 2.Pro
25/5-28/5 Boucles de la Mayenne - Crédit Mutuel 2.Pro
2/6 Giro dell'Appennino 1.1
4/6-11/6 Critérium du Dauphiné 2.UWT
4/6 Brussels Cycling Classic 1.Pro
7/6-11/6 ZLM Tour 2.Pro
10/6 Duracell Dwars door het Hageland 1.Pro
11/6-18/6 Tour de Suisse 2.UWT
13/6 CIC Mont Ventoux 1.Pro
14/6-18/6 Baloise Belgium Tour 2.Pro
14/6-18/6 Tour of Slovenia 2.Pro
22/6-25/6 Campionati italiani
1/7-23/7 Tour de France 2.UWT
9/7-16/7 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2.Pro
29/7-4/8 Tour de Pologne 2.UWT
29/7 Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa 1.UWT
5/8-13/8 UCI Road World Championships
15/8-19/8 PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2.Pro
15/8-19/8 Vuelta a Burgos 2.Pro
17/8-20/8 Arctic Race of Norway 2.Pro
20/8 Bemer Cyclassics 1.UWT
23/8-27/8 Benelux Tour 2.UWT
23/8-27/8 Deutschland Tour 2.Pro
26/8-17/9 La Vuelta ciclista a España 2.UWT
3/9 Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France 1.UWT
3/9-10/9 Tour of Britain 2.Pro
3/9 Maryland Cycling Classic 1.Pro
8/9 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 1.UWT
10/9 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 1.UWT
10/9 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 1.Pro
13/9 Grand Prix de Wallonie 1.Pro
13/9 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini 1.1
14/9-17/9 Tour of Taihu Lake 2.Pro
14/9 Gran Premio città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini 1.Pro
16/9 Super 8 Classic 1.Pro
16/9 Memorial Marco Pantani 1.1
17/9 Trofeo Matteotti 1.1
20/9-24/9 UEC Road European Championships
20/9-24/9 Skoda Tour Luxembourg 2.Pro
23/9-30/9 Le Tour de Langkawi 2.Pro
28/9 Circuit Franco-Belge 1.Pro
28/9 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 1.1
30/9 Giro dell'Emilia 1.Pro
2/10 Coppa Bernocchi - GP Banco BPM 1.Pro
3/10 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 1.Pro
3/10 Tre Valli Varesine 1.Pro
5/10-9/10 Tour of Hainan 2.Pro
5/10 Gran Piemonte 1.Pro
7/10 Il Lombardia 1.UWT
8/10 Paris-Tours 1.Pro
11/10 Giro del Veneto 1.1
12/10-17/10 Gree-Tour of Guanxi 2.UWT
15/10 Japan Cup Cycle Road Race 1.Pro
15/10 Veneto Classic 1.1
17/1-22/1 Santos Tour Down Under 2.UWT
22/1-29/1 Vuelta a San Juan Internacional 2.Pro
29/1 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race 1.UWT
10/2-14/2 Tour of Oman 2.Pro
12/2 Clásica de Almería 1.Pro
13/2 Jaén Paraìso Interior 1.1
15/2-19/2 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta 2.Pro
15/2-19/2 Vuelta a Andalucía-Ruta Ciclista del Sol 2.Pro
20/2-26/2 UAE Tour 2.UWT
25/2 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 1.UWT
25/2 Faun-Ardèche Classic 1.Pro
26/2 Faun Drome Classic 1.Pro
26/2 Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne 1.Pro
1/3 Trofeo Laigueglia 1.Pro
4/3 Strade Bianche 1.UWT
5/3-12/3 Paris-Nice 2.UWT
6/3-12/3 Tirreno-Adriatico 2.UWT
15/3 Danilith Nokere Koerse 1.Pro
15/3 Milano-Torino 1.Pro
16/3 Grand Prix de Denain - Porte du Hainaut 1.Pro
17/3 Bredene Koksijde Classic 1.Pro
18/3 Milano-Sanremo 1.UWT
19/3-26/3 Tour of Hainan 2.Pro
19/3 Per sempre Alfredo 1.1
20/3-26/3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2.UWT
21/3-25/3 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2.1
22/3 Classic Brugge-De Panne 1.UWT
24/3 E3 Saxo Bank Classic 1.UWT
26/3 Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields 1.UWT
26/3 GP Industria & Artigianato 1.Pro
29/3 Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre 1.UWT
1/4 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 1.Pro
2/4 Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres 1.UWT
3/4-8/4 Itzulia Basque Country 2.UWT
5/4 Scheldeprijs 1.Pro
9/4 Paris-Roubaix 1.UWT
11/4-14/4 Giro di Sicilia - Tour of Sicily 2.1
12/4 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 1.Pro
16/4 Amstel Gold Race 1.UWT
16/4 Giro della Città Metropolitana di Reggio Calabria 1.1
17/4-21/4 Tour of the Alps 2.Pro
19/4 La Flèche Wallonne 1.UWT
23/4 Liège-Bastogne-Liège 1.UWT
25/4-30/4 Tour de Romandie 2.UWT
1/5 Eschborn-Frankfurt 1.UWT
6/5-28/5 Giro d'Italia 2.UWT
6/5 Grand Prix du Morbihan 1.Pro
7/5 Tro-Bro Léon 1.Pro
10/5-14/5 Tour de Hongrie 2.Pro
16/5-21/5 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France 2.Pro
24/5-29/5 Tour of Norway 2.Pro
25/5-28/5 Boucles de la Mayenne - Crédit Mutuel 2.Pro
2/6 Giro dell'Appennino 1.1
4/6-11/6 Critérium du Dauphiné 2.UWT
4/6 Brussels Cycling Classic 1.Pro
7/6-11/6 ZLM Tour 2.Pro
10/6 Duracell Dwars door het Hageland 1.Pro
11/6-18/6 Tour de Suisse 2.UWT
13/6 CIC Mont Ventoux 1.Pro
14/6-18/6 Baloise Belgium Tour 2.Pro
14/6-18/6 Tour of Slovenia 2.Pro
22/6-25/6 Campionati italiani
1/7-23/7 Tour de France 2.UWT
9/7-16/7 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2.Pro
29/7-4/8 Tour de Pologne 2.UWT
29/7 Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa 1.UWT
5/8-13/8 UCI Road World Championships
15/8-19/8 PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2.Pro
15/8-19/8 Vuelta a Burgos 2.Pro
17/8-20/8 Arctic Race of Norway 2.Pro
20/8 Bemer Cyclassics 1.UWT
23/8-27/8 Benelux Tour 2.UWT
23/8-27/8 Deutschland Tour 2.Pro
26/8-17/9 La Vuelta ciclista a España 2.UWT
3/9 Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France 1.UWT
3/9-10/9 Tour of Britain 2.Pro
3/9 Maryland Cycling Classic 1.Pro
8/9 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 1.UWT
10/9 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 1.UWT
10/9 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 1.Pro
13/9 Grand Prix de Wallonie 1.Pro
13/9 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini 1.1
14/9-17/9 Tour of Taihu Lake 2.Pro
14/9 Gran Premio città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini 1.Pro
16/9 Super 8 Classic 1.Pro
16/9 Memorial Marco Pantani 1.1
17/9 Trofeo Matteotti 1.1
20/9-24/9 UEC Road European Championships
20/9-24/9 Skoda Tour Luxembourg 2.Pro
23/9-30/9 Le Tour de Langkawi 2.Pro
28/9 Circuit Franco-Belge 1.Pro
28/9 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 1.1
30/9 Giro dell'Emilia 1.Pro
2/10 Coppa Bernocchi - GP Banco BPM 1.Pro
3/10 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 1.Pro
3/10 Tre Valli Varesine 1.Pro
5/10-9/10 Tour of Hainan 2.Pro
5/10 Gran Piemonte 1.Pro
7/10 Il Lombardia 1.UWT
8/10 Paris-Tours 1.Pro
11/10 Giro del Veneto 1.1
12/10-17/10 Gree-Tour of Guanxi 2.UWT
15/10 Japan Cup Cycle Road Race 1.Pro
15/10 Veneto Classic 1.1
Ultima modifica: